TRI-STATE-K9 - Evaluator matrix

Welcome (Visitor) [ Log In ]
EVALUATORS EVALUATOR QUALIFICATION MATRIX
BY HANDLER CERTIFIED Evaluator APPRENTICE Evaluator
Name Phone Area Trailing HRD Evidence Water Building Avalanche Cadaver
Bailly, Mike (406) 431-8981 2 (5)
Bennett, Bryan (801) 589-6888 1 (5)
Blakesley, Jamie 2 (12)
Booth, Holly (801) 403-4552 2 (12)
Brindisi, Chris (307) 690-0462 10 (12)
Brock, Kris (307) 527-7719
Burns, Gordy
Clouse, Gina (406) 439-8497 3 (12) 2 (5) 1 (5)
Cooper, Kris (307) 899-5672
Daigle-Berg, Colette (406) 223-1100 1 (5) 2 (5) 3 (5)
DeLong, Paul (801) 430-1322 7 (12) 1 (5) 1 (5) 10 (12)
Dillman, Dee 9 (12)
Dover, Chris (406) 220-2454 3 (5)
Erni, Nancy (435) 647-1545 3 (12)
Ferguson, Dave (208) 351-8889
Ferguson, Rena (208) 521-7754 2 (5)
Forker, David (208) 589-0533
Freedline, Bob (917) 757-3525
Ginman, Marie (801) 860-4425 2 (5)
Goodhue, Cris (406) 431-6637
Gothard, Melanie (307) 630-5373
Guenther, Scott (307) 690-0837 12 (12)
Hadfield, Kurt (801) 388-8299 1 (5)
Halstead, Tammy (307) 690-4336
Heigh, Larry (406) 431-0904 5 (12)
Heigh, Sam (406) 431-1904
Holley, Jan (801) 372-3508 9 (12)
Hurlburt, Deb (208) 399-2225 1 (5) 1 (5)
Hurlburt, Joe (208) 399-2226
Irwin, K.T. (307) 272-0743
Jennings, Joe (801) 452-5092 1 (5)
Juschka, Rebecca (307) 214-2306 9 (12)
Kauffman, Dave (406) 431-8435
Korbet, Jackie (406) 589-6834 6 (12)
LaBrec, John (307) 690-3463 1 (5)
Lehman, Dave (830) 837-2005
Lehman, Mary (406) 465-9186 2 (5)
Lloyd, Kathy (208) 351-8910 3 (5)
Lubner, Russ (406) 579-2754 3 (5)
Marti, Beat (307) 413-3595
Martin, Erin (406) 539-8578 2 (5) 1 (5)
McKittrick, Ladean (406) 570-3886 1 (5) 2 (5) 4 (5)
McKittrick, Leslie (406) 570-3887 4 (5) 5 (5)
Moser, Ann (208) 514-9265
Mursener, Gary (801) 971-8221 5 (12) 4 (12)
Nordstrom, Sonja (435) 640-2002
Petrovic, Angelica (760) 900-7100 1 (5) 10 (12)
Pfaff, Cora (307) 690-6842
Polakoff, Mark (406) 671-3099 1 (5)
Raines, Mark
Simpson, Jamie (208) 384-1193 3 (12)
Skeldon, Jen (503) 530-6780 Candidate 13 (12)
Soliday, Amanda (307) 690-2289
Sullivan, Lauren (303) 882-1244 4 (12)
Thomas, Mike (435) 632-5658 20 (12)
Whitman, Bonnie (406) 640-0162
Whitney, Cori (435) 817-0509 4 (12)
Wilts, Janet (307) 690-9109
Worlton, Annette (435) 655-5166 11 (12) 2 (5) 15 (12)
COLOR CODES
TRISTATE CERTIFIED EVALUATOR- number represents the number of evaluations performed
TRISTATE APPRENTICE EVALUATOR - numbers represent CREDITS EARNED towards (REQUIRED CREDITS) as an apprentice evaluator
When HIGHLIGHTED, the Apprentice qualifies as CANDIDATE to receive the EVALUATOR CERTIFICATION TEST
SUSPENDED CERTIFIED EVALUATOR - The Evaluator Certificate is either temporarily or permanently suspended
For more information click HERE
DISCIPLINE GROUPS AND DISCIPLINES WITH CREDITS FOR APPRENTICE EVALUATIONS
Area (12) Trailing (5) Cadaver (12) HRD (5) Evidence (5) Water (5) Avalanche (5) Building (5)
Area (3) Trailing1 (1) Cadaver1 (2) HRD (1) Evidence (1) Water/Open (1) Avalanche (1) Building (1)
MiniArea (2) Trailing2 (1) Cadaver2 (3)
Trailing3 (1) Water/Shore (1)
Urban (1)